[[suggestion]]
Areal
Stapeldiagram
Tabell
Land 2018 (Kvadratkilometer)
Ryssland 17098250
Kanada 9984670
USA 9831510
Kina 9562910
Brasilien 8515770
Australien 7741220
Indien 3287259
Argentina 2780400
Kazakstan 2724902
Algeriet 2381740
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 2344860
Saudiarabien 2149690
Mexiko 1964375
Indonesien 1913580
Libyen 1759540
Iran 1745150
Mongoliet 1564120
Peru 1285220
Tchad 1284000
Niger 1267000
Angola 1246700
Mali 1240190
Sydafrika 1219090
Colombia 1141749
Etiopien 1104300
Bolivia 1098580
Mauretanien 1030700
Egypten 1001450
Tanzania 947300
Nigeria 923770
Venezuela 912050
Namibia 824290
Pakistan 796100
Moçambique 786380
Turkiet 785350
Chile 756700
Zambia 752610
Myanmar (Burma) 676590
Afghanistan 652860
Somalia 637660
Norge 625217
Centralafrikanska republiken 622980
Ukraina 603550
Madagaskar 587295
Botswana 581730
Kenya 580370
Frankrike 549087
Jemen 527970
Thailand 513120
Spanien 505935
Turkmenistan 488100
Kamerun 475440
Papua Nya Guinea 462840
Sverige 447430
Uzbekistan 447400
Marocko 446550
Irak 435052
Paraguay 406752
Zimbabwe 390760
Japan 377970
Tyskland 357580
Kongo 342000
Finland 338450
Vietnam 331230
Malaysia 330345
Elfenbenskusten 322460
Polen 312680
Oman 309500
Italien 301340
Filippinerna 300000
Burkina Faso 274220
Nya Zeeland 267710
Gabon 267670
Ecuador 256370
Guinea 245860
Storbritannien 243610
Uganda 241550
Ghana 238540
Rumänien 238400
Laos 236800
Guyana 214970
Vitryssland (Belarus) 207600
Kirgizistan 199950
Senegal 196710
Syrien 185180
Kambodja 181040
Uruguay 176220
Surinam 163820
Tunisien 163610
Bangladesh 147630
Nepal 147180
Tadzjikistan 141380
Grekland 131960
Nicaragua 130370
Nordkorea 120540
Malawi 118480
Eritrea 117600
Benin 114760
Honduras 112490
Liberia 111370
Bulgarien 111000
Kuba 109880
Guatemala 108890
Island 103000
Sydkorea 100339
Ungern 93030
Portugal 92226
Jordanien 89320
Serbien 88360
Azerbajdzjan 86600
Österrike 83879
Förenade arabemiraten 83600
Tjeckien 78870
Panama 75420
Sierra Leone 72300
Irland 70280
Georgien 69700
Sri Lanka 65610
Litauen 65286
Lettland 64490
Togo 56790
Kroatien 56590
Bosnien och Hercegovina 51210
Costa Rica 51100
Slovakien 49030
Dominikanska Republiken 48670
Estland 45340
Danmark 42920
Nederländerna 41540
Schweiz 41290
Bhutan 38394
Guinea-Bissau 36130
Moldavien 33850
Belgien 30530
Lesotho 30360
Armenien 29740
Salomonöarna 28900
Albanien 28750
Ekvatorialguinea 28050
Burundi 27830
Haiti 27750
Rwanda 26340
Makedonien 25710
Djibouti 23200
Belize 22970
Israel 22070
El Salvador 21040
Slovenien 20675
Fiji 18270
Kuwait 17820
Swaziland 17360
Östtimor 14870
Bahamas 13880
Montenegro 13810
Vanuatu 12190
Qatar 11610
Gambia 11300
Jamaica 10990
Libanon 10450
Cypern 9250
Palestina 6020
Brunei 5770
Trinidad och Tobago 5130
Kap Verde 4030
Samoa 2840
Luxemburg 2590
Mauritius 2040
Komorerna 1861
São Tomé och Príncipe 960
Kiribati 810
Bahrain 778
Tonga 750
Dominica 750
Singapore 719
Mikronesien 700
Saint Lucia 620
Andorra 470
Seychellerna 460
Palau 460
Antigua och Barbuda 440
Barbados 430
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 390
Grenada 340
Malta 320
Maldiverna 300
Saint Kitts och Nevis 260
Marshallöarna 180
Liechtenstein 160
San Marino 60
Tuvalu 30
Nauru 20

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kartor