[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2018)

BNP2018

Land US Dollar (2018)
USA 20544343456936
Kina 13608151864637
Japan 4971323079772
Tyskland 3947620162502
Storbritannien 2855296731521
Frankrike 2777535239277
Indien 2718732231258
Italien 2083864259623
Brasilien 1868626087909
Kanada 1713341704877
Ryssland 1657554647150
Sydkorea 1619423701170
Australien 1433904348500
Spanien 1419041949910
Mexiko 1220699479845
Indonesien 1042173300626
Nederländerna 913658465709
Saudiarabien 786521831572
Turkiet 771350330455
Schweiz 705140354166
Polen 585663814824
Sverige 556086488937
Belgien 542761092103
Argentina 519871519808
Thailand 504992757704
Österrike 455285818035
Norge 434166615432
Förenade arabemiraten 414178942592
Nigeria 397269616081
Irland 382487490532
Israel 370587977154
Sydafrika 368288939768
Singapore 364156657770
Malaysia 358581943446
Danmark 355675329086
Colombia 331047040088
Filippinerna 330910343611
Pakistan 314588210501
Chile 298231133533
Finland 276743120516
Bangladesh 274024958966
Egypten 250894760351
Tjeckien 245225882903
Vietnam 245213686369
Portugal 240674524464
Rumänien 239552516744
Irak 224228010478
Peru 222044970486
Grekland 218031844584
Nya Zeeland 204923917869
Qatar 191362087912
Kazakstan 179339994859
Algeriet 173757952824
Ungern 157882912778
Kuwait 140645364238
Ukraina 130832374405
Marocko 117921394402
Ecuador 108398058000
Slovakien 105904632156
Angola 105750987619
Kuba 100023000000
Sri Lanka 88900770858
Kenya 87908262520
Dominikanska Republiken 85555390387
Etiopien 84355604753
Oman 79276723017
Guatemala 78460447920
Myanmar (Burma) 71214803378
Luxemburg 70885325883
Ghana 65556464048
Bulgarien 65132951116
Panama 65055100000
Kroatien 60971699315
Costa Rica 60130106116
Vitryssland (Belarus) 59662495092
Uruguay 59596885024
Tanzania 58001200572
Libanon 56639155556
Slovenien 54007972106
Litauen 53429066429
Serbien 50597289147
Uzbekistan 50499921558
Libyen 48364208571
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 47227535291
Azerbajdzjan 46939529412
Elfenbenskusten 43007047822
Jordanien 42231295775
Sudan 40851536134
Turkmenistan 40761142857
Paraguay 40496953779
Bolivia 40287647757
Tunisien 39871132268
Kamerun 38675205293
Bahrain 37746196809
Lettland 34409229178
Zimbabwe 31000519447
Estland 30732144529
Nepal 29040398982
Uganda 27461440192
Jemen 26914402224
Zambia 26720073436
El Salvador 26057000000
Island 25878475760
Cypern 24961988663
Kambodja 24542474061
Senegal 24129599552
Honduras 23969890431
Trinidad och Tobago 23808146748
Papua Nya Guinea 23497607690
Bosnien och Hercegovina 20161865419
Afghanistan 19362969582
Botswana 18616018903
Laos 17953786416
Georgien 17599660629
Mali 17163432832
Gabon 16853589311
Jamaica 15713908816
Albanien 15102500898
Moçambique 14717223207
Palestina 14615900000
Malta 14553422929
Namibia 14521711634
Mauritius 14220348673
Burkina Faso 14124775069
Madagaskar 13853432868
Brunei 13567351175
Ekvatorialguinea 13432377050
Nicaragua 13117845417
Mongoliet 13066749138
Makedonien 12672131053
Armenien 12433089919
Bahamas 12424500000
Moldavien 11443671436
Tchad 11273115239
Kongo 11263682694
Guinea 10907214994
Benin 10354274635
Haiti 9658721169
Rwanda 9508715596
Niger 9290938457
Kirgizistan 8092836609
Tadzjikistan 7522947810
Monaco 7184844193
Malawi 7064971176
Fiji 5536759659
Montenegro 5504166667
Togo 5358722983
Maldiverna 5327457150
Mauretanien 5234817927
Barbados 5145000000
Somalia 4720727278
Swaziland 4710618472
Sierra Leone 4085114794
Guyana 3878662621
Surinam 3590753769
Liberia 3264000000
Andorra 3236543909
Burundi 3036931818
Djibouti 2955912228
Lesotho 2738786278
Östtimor 2581000000
Bhutan 2446674101
Centralafrikanska republiken 2219894702
Kap Verde 1976814277
Saint Lucia 1921848222
Belize 1871203164
Gambia 1632823199
Antigua och Barbuda 1610574074
Seychellerna 1590180446
Guinea-Bissau 1458156026
Salomonöarna 1395608472
Grenada 1185925926
Komorerna 1177955049
Saint Kitts och Nevis 1010822222
Vanuatu 914301119
Samoa 820491798
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 811300000
Dominica 550892593
Tonga 450353314
São Tomé och Príncipe 422296762
Mikronesien 401932279
Palau 283994900
Marshallöarna 221278000
Kiribati 188284519
Nauru 125628504
Tuvalu 42587778

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2018

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Förklaring

BNP är ett mått för den samlade värdeskapande i ett land och är här uttryckt i amerikanska dollar.