[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2019)

BNP2019

Land US Dollar (2019)
USA 21427700000000
Kina 14342902842915
Japan 5081769542380
Tyskland 3845630030824
Indien 2875142314812
Storbritannien 2827113184696
Frankrike 2715518274228
Italien 2001244392042
Brasilien 1839758040766
Kanada 1736425629519
Ryssland 1699876578871
Sydkorea 1642383217167
Spanien 1394116310769
Australien 1392680589329
Mexiko 1258286717125
Indonesien 1119190780753
Nederländerna 909070395161
Saudiarabien 792966838162
Turkiet 754411708203
Schweiz 703082435360
Polen 592164400688
Thailand 543649976166
Sverige 530832908738
Belgien 529606710418
Argentina 449663446954
Nigeria 448120428859
Österrike 446314739528
Förenade arabemiraten 421142267938
Norge 403336363636
Israel 395098666122
Irland 388698711348
Filippinerna 376795508680
Singapore 372062527489
Malaysia 364701517788
Sydafrika 351431649241
Danmark 348078018464
Colombia 323802808108
Egypten 303175127598
Bangladesh 302571254131
Chile 282318159745
Pakistan 278221906023
Finland 268761201365
Vietnam 261921244843
Rumänien 250077444017
Tjeckien 246489245495
Portugal 237686075635
Irak 234094042939
Peru 226848050820
Grekland 209852761469
Nya Zeeland 206928765544
Qatar 183466208791
Kazakstan 180161741180
Algeriet 169988236398
Ungern 160967157504
Ukraina 153781069118
Kuwait 134761198946
Marocko 118725279596
Ecuador 107435665000
Slovakien 105422304976
Etiopien 96107662398
Kenya 95503088538
Angola 94635415870
Dominikanska Republiken 88941298258
Sri Lanka 84008783756
Oman 76983094928
Guatemala 76710385880
Myanmar (Burma) 76085852617
Luxemburg 71104919108
Bulgarien 67927179737
Ghana 66983634224
Panama 66800800000
Tanzania 63177068175
Vitryssland (Belarus) 63080457023
Costa Rica 61773944174
Kroatien 60415553039
Elfenbenskusten 58792205642
Uzbekistan 57921286440
Uruguay 56045912952
Litauen 54219315600
Slovenien 53742159517
Libanon 53367042272
Libyen 52076250948
Serbien 51409167351
Azerbajdzjan 48047647059
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 47319624204
Jordanien 43743661972
Bolivia 40895322865
Tunisien 38797709924
Kamerun 38760467033
Bahrain 38574069149
Paraguay 38145288940
Uganda 34387229486
Lettland 34117202555
Estland 31386949981
Nepal 30641380604
Kambodja 27089389787
El Salvador 27022640000
Honduras 25095395475
Papua Nya Guinea 24969611435
Cypern 24564647935
Island 24188035739
Trinidad och Tobago 24100202834
Senegal 23578084052
Zambia 23064722446
Zimbabwe 21440758800
Bosnien och Hercegovina 20047848435
Afghanistan 19101353833
Sudan 18902284476
Botswana 18340510789
Laos 18173839128
Georgien 17743195770
Mali 17510141171
Gabon 16657960228
Jamaica 16458071068
Burkina Faso 15745810235
Albanien 15278077447
Moçambique 14934159926
Malta 14786156563
Benin 14390709095
Mauritius 14180444557
Madagaskar 14083906357
Mongoliet 13852850259
Armenien 13672802158
Guinea 13590281809
Brunei 13469422941
Niger 12928145120
Bahamas 12827000000
Makedonien 12694823394
Nicaragua 12520915291
Namibia 12366527719
Moldavien 11955435457
Tchad 11314951343
Ekvatorialguinea 11026774945
Kongo 10820591131
Rwanda 10122472590
Haiti 8498981821
Kirgizistan 8454619608
Tadzjikistan 8116626794
Malawi 7666704427
Mauretanien 7593752450
Maldiverna 5729248472
Fiji 5535548972
Montenegro 5494736901
Togo 5459979417
Barbados 5209000000
Swaziland 4405405802
Guyana 4280443645
Surinam 3985250737
Sierra Leone 3941474311
Djibouti 3318716359
Andorra 3154057987
Liberia 3070518100
Burundi 3012334882
Lesotho 2460072444
Centralafrikanska republiken 2220307369
Saint Lucia 2122450630
Kap Verde 1981845741
Belize 1879613600
Gambia 1763819048
Antigua och Barbuda 1727759259
Seychellerna 1698843063
Östtimor 1673540300
Salomonöarna 1425074226
Guinea-Bissau 1340389411
Grenada 1228170370
Komorerna 1185728677
Saint Kitts och Nevis 1050992593
Vanuatu 917058851
Samoa 850655017
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 825385185
Dominica 596033333
São Tomé och Príncipe 429016605
Kiribati 194647202
Nauru 118223430
Tuvalu 47271463

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2019

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Förklaring

BNP är ett mått för den samlade värdeskapande i ett land och är här uttryckt i amerikanska dollar.