[[suggestion]]
BNP
Stapeldiagram
Tabell
Land 2017 (US Dollar)
USA 19485394000000
Kina 12237700479375
Japan 4872415104315
Tyskland 3693204332230
Indien 2650725335364
Storbritannien 2637866340434
Frankrike 2582501307216
Brasilien 2053594877013
Italien 1943835376342
Kanada 1647120175449
Ryssland 1578417211937
Sydkorea 1530750923149
Australien 1323421072479
Spanien 1314314164402
Mexiko 1150887823404
Indonesien 1015420587285
Turkiet 851549299635
Nederländerna 830572618850
Saudiarabien 686738400000
Schweiz 678965423322
Argentina 637430331479
Sverige 535607385506
Polen 526465839003
Belgien 494763551891
Thailand 455302682986
Iran 454012768724
Österrike 416835975862
Norge 399488897844
Förenade arabemiraten 382575085092
Nigeria 375745486521
Israel 353268411919
Sydafrika 348871647960
Irland 331430014003
Danmark 329865537183
Singapore 323907234412
Malaysia 314710259511
Colombia 314457601860
Filippinerna 313595208737
Pakistan 304951818494
Chile 277075944402
Finland 252301837573
Bangladesh 249723862487
Egypten 235369129338
Vietnam 223779865815
Portugal 219308128887
Tjeckien 215913545038
Rumänien 211883923504
Peru 211389272242
Nya Zeeland 204139049909
Grekland 203085551429
Irak 192060810811
Algeriet 167555280113
Qatar 166928571429
Kazakstan 162886867832
Ungern 139761138103
Angola 122123822334
Kuwait 120126277613
Sudan 117487857143
Ukraina 112154185121
Marocko 109708728849
Ecuador 104295862000
Kuba 96851000000
Slovakien 95617670260
Sri Lanka 87357205923
Etiopien 80561496134
Kenya 79263075749
Dominikanska Republiken 75931656815
Guatemala 75620095538
Oman 70783875163
Myanmar (Burma) 67068745521
Luxemburg 62316359824
Panama 62283756584
Ghana 58996776238
Bulgarien 58220973783
Costa Rica 57285984448
Uruguay 56156972158
Kroatien 55213087271
Vitryssland (Belarus) 54456465473
Libanon 53576985687
Tanzania 53320625959
Uzbekistan 49677172714
Slovenien 48769655479
Litauen 47544459559
Serbien 41431648801
Azerbajdzjan 40747792238
Jordanien 40068308451
Tunisien 39952095561
Paraguay 39667400816
Libyen 38107728083
Turkmenistan 37926285714
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 37642482562
Bolivia 37508642113
Elfenbenskusten 37353276059
Bahrain 35432686170
Kamerun 34922782311
Jemen 31267675216
Lettland 30463302414
Estland 26611651599
Uganda 25995031850
Zambia 25868142073
Nepal 24880266905
El Salvador 24805439600
Island 24488467010
Honduras 22978532897
Kambodja 22158209503
Trinidad och Tobago 22079017627
Cypern 22054225828
Zimbabwe 22040902300
Senegal 21070225735
Papua Nya Guinea 20536314601
Afghanistan 19543976895
Bosnien och Hercegovina 18054854789
Botswana 17406565823
Laos 16853087485
Mali 15334336144
Georgien 15081338092
Gabon 15013950984
Jamaica 14781107822
Palestina 14498100000
Nicaragua 13814261536
Mauritius 13266427697
Namibia 13253698015
Albanien 13038538300
Moçambique 12645508634
Malta 12518134319
Burkina Faso 12322864245
Ekvatorialguinea 12293579173
Bahamas 12162100000
Brunei 12128089002
Armenien 11536590636
Madagaskar 11499803807
Mongoliet 11433635876
Makedonien 11279509014
Guinea 10472514515
Tchad 9871247732
Benin 9246696924
Rwanda 9135454442
Kongo 8701334800
Haiti 8408150518
Moldavien 8128493432
Niger 8119710126
Kirgizistan 7564738836
Tadzjikistan 7146449583
Somalia 7052000000
Malawi 6303292264
Fiji 5061202767
Mauretanien 5024708656
Maldiverna 4865546027
Montenegro 4844592067
Togo 4757776485
Barbados 4673500000
Swaziland 4433664364
Sierra Leone 3775047334
Guyana 3621046005
Liberia 3285455000
Burundi 3172416146
Andorra 3012914131
Surinam 2995827901
Östtimor 2954621000
Lesotho 2578265358
Bhutan 2528007911
Centralafrikanska republiken 1949411659
Belize 1862614800
Djibouti 1844674435
Kap Verde 1772706451
Saint Lucia 1737504296
San Marino 1632860041
Antigua och Barbuda 1510084751
Seychellerna 1497959569
Gambia 1489464788
Guinea-Bissau 1346841897
Salomonöarna 1303453622
Grenada 1126882296
Komorerna 1068124330
Saint Kitts och Nevis 992007403
Vanuatu 862879789
Samoa 840927997
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 785222509
Dominica 496727000
Tonga 427659795
São Tomé och Príncipe 392570293
Mikronesien 336427500
Palau 289823500
Marshallöarna 204173430
Kiribati 185572502
Nauru 113884908
Tuvalu 39731317

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kartor