[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2018)

BNP2018

Land US Dollar (2018)
USA 20494099845390
Kina 13608151864637
Japan 4970915556639
Tyskland 3996759291058
Storbritannien 2825207947503
Frankrike 2777535239277
Indien 2726322616821
Italien 2073901988878
Brasilien 1868626087909
Kanada 1709327324240
Ryssland 1657553765581
Sydkorea 1619423701170
Australien 1432195178668
Spanien 1426189137597
Mexiko 1223808885586
Indonesien 1042173300626
Nederländerna 912872334082
Saudiarabien 782483466667
Turkiet 766509088838
Schweiz 705501304689
Polen 585782872332
Sverige 551031682226
Belgien 531766935071
Argentina 518475134084
Thailand 504992757704
Österrike 455736580716
Norge 434750937596
Förenade arabemiraten 414178897209
Nigeria 397269616081
Irland 375902683116
Israel 369690434709
Sydafrika 366298209835
Singapore 364156657770
Malaysia 354348422831
Danmark 351299591463
Filippinerna 330910343611
Colombia 330227866233
Pakistan 312570060548
Chile 298231139609
Finland 275683141235
Bangladesh 274024958966
Egypten 250895469645
Vietnam 244948445309
Tjeckien 244105215927
Rumänien 239552516744
Portugal 237978936955
Irak 225914183048
Peru 222237570742
Grekland 218031844584
Nya Zeeland 205024937872
Qatar 192009340659
Algeriet 180689115941
Kazakstan 170538870248
Ungern 155703069816
Kuwait 141677814570
Ukraina 130832374405
Marocko 118495328198
Ecuador 108398058000
Slovakien 106472189681
Angola 105750987619
Sri Lanka 88900770858
Kenya 87908262520
Etiopien 84355462494
Dominikanska Republiken 81298585403
Oman 79294928479
Guatemala 78460447920
Myanmar (Burma) 71214803378
Luxemburg 69487922619
Ghana 65556464056
Bulgarien 65132951116
Panama 65055100000
Kroatien 60805659436
Costa Rica 60126014829
Vitryssland (Belarus) 59662495092
Uruguay 59596885024
Tanzania 57437073927
Libanon 56639155556
Slovenien 54235484383
Litauen 53251369047
Serbien 50508366850
Uzbekistan 50499920318
Libyen 48319620013
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 47227535291
Azerbajdzjan 46939529412
Elfenbenskusten 43007045466
Jordanien 42290832158
Sudan 40851536134
Paraguay 40842341774
Turkmenistan 40761142857
Bolivia 40287647757
Tunisien 39860715814
Kamerun 38502059858
Bahrain 37746196809
Lettland 34849078086
Zimbabwe 31000519447
Estland 30284890757
Nepal 28812491892
Uganda 27476945526
Jemen 26914402224
Zambia 26720073436
El Salvador 26056950000
Island 25878475760
Kambodja 24571753583
Cypern 24469841832
Senegal 24129599552
Honduras 23803230473
Papua Nya Guinea 23431596214
Trinidad och Tobago 23410353435
Bosnien och Hercegovina 19781776101
Afghanistan 19362969582
Botswana 18616018903
Laos 18130724396
Mali 17196688920
Gabon 17017401832
Georgien 16209818081
Jamaica 15717858487
Albanien 15058879129
Palestina 14615900000
Malta 14542039605
Namibia 14521711630
Moçambique 14457964381
Burkina Faso 14441763759
Mauritius 14220348673
Brunei 13567099498
Ekvatorialguinea 13317453070
Nicaragua 13117859222
Mongoliet 13009574621
Makedonien 12672131053
Armenien 12433089919
Madagaskar 12100459087
Moldavien 11309082555
Tchad 11302544205
Kongo 11263682694
Guinea 10989790256
Benin 10358985583
Haiti 9658084644
Rwanda 9509003197
Niger 9239513530
Kirgizistan 8092836609
Tadzjikistan 7522947810
Somalia 7484000000
Malawi 7064971176
Fiji 5479504926
Montenegro 5452173041
Mauretanien 5365868725
Togo 5300214337
Maldiverna 5272288443
Swaziland 4703787507
Sierra Leone 3999945202
Guyana 3610435299
Surinam 3427269682
Liberia 3249000000
Andorra 3236543909
Burundi 3078029929
Lesotho 2791762880
Östtimor 2581000000
Bhutan 2534965163
Centralafrikanska republiken 2379716827
Kap Verde 1986928612
Djibouti 1965982322
Belize 1925000000
Saint Lucia 1876189778
Gambia 1624464137
Antigua och Barbuda 1623804016
Seychellerna 1590180446
Guinea-Bissau 1458156026
Salomonöarna 1411904531
Grenada 1207454556
Komorerna 1203080508
Saint Kitts och Nevis 1039875050
Vanuatu 887817896
Samoa 861494701
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 813093984
Dominica 503646211
Tonga 450353314
São Tomé och Príncipe 422296762
Mikronesien 344501760
Palau 310111145
Marshallöarna 211523642
Kiribati 188284519
Nauru 114718023
Tuvalu 42587778

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2018

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Forklaring

BNP är ett mått för den samlade värdeskapande i ett land och är här uttryckt i amerikanska dollar.