[[suggestion]]
Mottagen bistånd
Stapeldiagram
Tabell
Land 2016 (US Dollar)
Etiopien 4073540000
Afghanistan 4064330000
Pakistan 2952860000
Jordanien 2738670000
Indien 2678680000
Kuba 2677750000
Bangladesh 2503590000
Nigeria 2500710000
Palestina 2401790000
Irak 2284810000
Kenya 2188910000
Egypten 2130290000
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 2107440000
Marocko 1992340000
Myanmar (Burma) 1533990000
Moçambique 1531400000
Ghana 1315990000
Malawi 1243270000
Mali 1208960000
Rwanda 1148360000
Libanon 1138520000
Colombia 1106670000
Haiti 1074270000
Nepal 1065920000
Burkina Faso 1023280000
Niger 951200000
Liberia 814990000
Sudan 810400000
Mexiko 809310000
Kamerun 756460000
Burundi 742130000
Senegal 736390000
Kambodja 729380000
Bolivia 696450000
Sierra Leone 693150000
Brasilien 674620000
Elfenbenskusten 658490000
Madagaskar 621800000
Guinea 561420000
Papua Nya Guinea 527900000
Kirgizistan 515250000
Centralafrikanska republiken 499660000
Benin 492890000
Georgien 462740000
Bosnien och Hercegovina 445360000
Nicaragua 430510000
Honduras 411720000
Laos 398280000
Sri Lanka 365120000
Moldavien 328370000
Armenien 326760000
Mongoliet 325500000
Peru 320210000
Mauretanien 290850000
Filippinerna 286850000
Guatemala 265570000
Ecuador 243490000
Angola 206780000
Guinea-Bissau 199070000
Djibouti 185120000
Salomonöarna 181500000
Libyen 179490000
Chile 178370000
Dominikanska Republiken 176710000
Namibia 170000000
Albanien 168530000
Makedonien 168360000
Algeriet 157410000
El Salvador 129200000
Iran 116190000
Kap Verde 113360000
Lesotho 112830000
Fiji 108740000
Costa Rica 100720000
Gambia 91580000
Botswana 90720000
Paraguay 88920000
Kongo 87840000
Montenegro 85680000
Azerbajdzjan 77500000
Guyana 69830000
Eritrea 66740000
Kiribati 63260000
Kazakstan 60980000
Komorerna 54610000
Bhutan 51470000
Mikronesien 50810000
Mauritius 42370000
Gabon 41500000
Belize 34960000
Maldiverna 26930000
Jamaica 26840000
Nauru 23430000
Panama 22610000
Palau 17690000
Saint Lucia 15230000
Marshallöarna 12340000
Grenada 8650000
Dominica 8500000
Ekvatorialguinea 6920000
Argentina 2600000
Antigua och Barbuda 80000
Vitryssland (Belarus) -22310000
Malaysia -51840000
Indonesien -112060000
Kina -791080000

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kartor