[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2019)

BNP2019

Land US Dollar (2019)
USA 21433226000000
Kina 14342903006431
Japan 5081769542380
Tyskland 3861123558039
Indien 2868929415617
Storbritannien 2829108219166
Frankrike 2715518274228
Italien 2003576145498
Brasilien 1839758040766
Kanada 1736425629519
Ryssland 1699876578871
Sydkorea 1646739219510
Australien 1396567014733
Spanien 1393490524518
Mexiko 1268870527160
Indonesien 1119190780753
Nederländerna 907050863145
Saudiarabien 792966838162
Turkiet 761425499358
Schweiz 703082435159
Polen 595858207012
Thailand 543548969969
Belgien 533097455835
Sverige 530883869005
Nigeria 448120428859
Argentina 445445177459
Österrike 445075391688
Förenade arabemiraten 421142267938
Norge 403336363636
Israel 394652210296
Irland 388698711348
Filippinerna 376795508679
Singapore 372062527489
Malaysia 364681367532
Sydafrika 351431649241
Danmark 350104327659
Colombia 323615979419
Egypten 303092255125
Bangladesh 302571254131
Chile 282318159745
Pakistan 278221906023
Finland 269296310180
Vietnam 261921244843
Tjeckien 250680504530
Rumänien 250077444017
Portugal 238785085031
Irak 234094042939
Peru 226848050820
Grekland 209852761133
Nya Zeeland 206928765544
Kazakstan 181665908557
Qatar 175837550996
Algeriet 171091289782
Ungern 163469042868
Ukraina 153781069118
Kuwait 134628542747
Marocko 119700325462
Ecuador 107435665000
Slovakien 105079673010
Etiopien 95912590628
Kenya 95503088538
Dominikanska Republiken 88941299734
Angola 88815697793
Sri Lanka 84008783756
Guatemala 76710355347
Oman 76331518669
Myanmar (Burma) 76085852617
Luxemburg 71104919108
Bulgarien 68558815112
Ghana 66983634224
Panama 66800800000
Tanzania 63177068175
Vitryssland (Belarus) 63080457023
Costa Rica 61801385049
Kroatien 60752588976
Elfenbenskusten 58539424930
Uzbekistan 57921286440
Uruguay 56045912953
Litauen 54627411860
Slovenien 54174227309
Libyen 52091152228
Libanon 51991634492
Serbien 51475016532
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 50400746171
Azerbajdzjan 48047647059
Jordanien 44502895862
Bolivia 40895322844
Kamerun 39007354359
Tunisien 38796687568
Bahrain 38574069149
Paraguay 38145288940
Uganda 35165157017
Lettland 34102913582
Estland 31471100656
Nepal 30641380604
Sudan 30513456085
Kambodja 27089389787
El Salvador 27022640000
Honduras 25095395475
Cypern 24948935408
Papua Nya Guinea 24829107011
Trinidad och Tobago 24269714810
Island 24188038474
Senegal 23578084052
Zambia 23309773923
Jemen 22581081994
Zimbabwe 21440758800
Bosnien och Hercegovina 20164193807
Afghanistan 19291104008
Botswana 18340480936
Laos 18173839147
Georgien 17477255546
Mali 17279566719
Gabon 16874450215
Jamaica 16458071068
Burkina Faso 15990803570
Moçambique 15291448212
Albanien 15279183290
Malta 14989415684
Benin 14390709095
Haiti 14332163266
Madagaskar 14114631281
Mauritius 14048430519
Mongoliet 13996719329
Armenien 13672802158
Bahamas 13578800000
Brunei 13469422959
Niger 12911689659
Makedonien 12547040499
Nicaragua 12520915291
Namibia 12366528259
Guinea 12296665331
Kongo 12267392147
Moldavien 11968713370
Tchad 11314951343
Ekvatorialguinea 11026774945
Rwanda 10354417725
Kirgizistan 8454619608
Tadzjikistan 8116626794
Malawi 7666704427
Mauretanien 7600656944
Maldiverna 5642179170
Montenegro 5542577965
Fiji 5496250694
Togo 5490272413
Barbados 5209000000
Guyana 5173759528
Swaziland 4471598727
Sierra Leone 4121733705
Surinam 3697371950
Djibouti 3324634256
Andorra 3154057987
Liberia 3070518100
Burundi 3012334882
Bhutan 2530547158
Lesotho 2376328637
Centralafrikanska republiken 2220307369
Saint Lucia 2122450630
Östtimor 2017924900
Kap Verde 1981845740
Belize 1879613600
Gambia 1826073740
Seychellerna 1703387387
Antigua och Barbuda 1661962963
Salomonöarna 1589913622
Guinea-Bissau 1339449165
Grenada 1210603704
Komorerna 1165839927
Saint Kitts och Nevis 1053244444
Vanuatu 934239974
Samoa 852250191
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 824718519
Dominica 582403704
Tonga 512350059
São Tomé och Príncipe 418637389
Palau 268354919
Kiribati 194647202
Nauru 118223430
Tuvalu 47271463

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2019

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Förklaring

BNP är ett mått på det samlade värdeskapandet i ett land och är här uttryckt i amerikanska dollar.