[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2020)

BNP2020

Land US Dollar (2020)
USA 20953030000000
Kina 14722730697890
Japan 5057758958707
Tyskland 3846413928654
Storbritannien 2759804061837
Indien 2660245248868
Frankrike 2630317731455
Italien 1888709443688
Kanada 1645423407568
Sydkorea 1637895802793
Ryssland 1483497784868
Brasilien 1444733258972
Australien 1327836171069
Spanien 1281484640044
Mexiko 1073915880823
Indonesien 1058423838345
Nederländerna 913865395790
Schweiz 752248045730
Turkiet 719954821683
Saudiarabien 700117873253
Polen 596624355720
Sverige 541220059459
Belgien 521861292587
Thailand 501643653515
Österrike 433258467677
Nigeria 432293776262
Irland 425888950992
Israel 407100736594
Argentina 389288056265
Egypten 365252651279
Norge 362198318435
Filippinerna 361489325231
Förenade arabemiraten 358868765175
Danmark 356084867686
Singapore 339998477930
Malaysia 337006066373
Sydafrika 335442101366
Bangladesh 323056957972
Colombia 271437596294
Vietnam 271158442449
Finland 269594831988
Pakistan 262610002939
Chile 252940023046
Rumänien 248715551367
Tjeckien 245339322067
Portugal 228539245045
Nya Zeeland 210700848974
Iran 203471303952
Peru 202014363787
Grekland 188835201626
Kazakstan 171082379533
Irak 166756984396
Ungern 155808436238
Ukraina 155498989150
Algeriet 145009181491
Qatar 144411363345
Marocko 114725065285
Etiopien 107645054312
Kuba 107352000000
Kuwait 105960225688
Slovakien 105172564492
Kenya 101013726529
Ecuador 98808010000
Sri Lanka 80676681934
Myanmar (Burma) 79852046611
Dominikanska Republiken 78844702329
Guatemala 77604632171
Oman 73971391417
Luxemburg 73353132794
Bulgarien 69889347433
Ghana 68532281806
Tanzania 62409709111
Costa Rica 61846895121
Elfenbenskusten 61348579465
Vitryssland (Belarus) 60258239056
Uzbekistan 59929951114
Angola 58375976293
Kroatien 57203783203
Litauen 56546957475
Panama 53977036995
Uruguay 53628827440
Slovenien 53589609581
Serbien 53335016425
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 48716960860
Jordanien 43697659296
Azerbajdzjan 42607176471
Tunisien 41620349986
Kamerun 40804449726
Uganda 37600368181
Bolivia 36572764863
Paraguay 35670301496
Bahrain 34729228723
Lettland 33707320816
Nepal 33657175561
Libanon 31735217785
Estland 30650285472
Kambodja 25808561551
Libyen 25418916029
Papua Nya Guinea 24668899683
Senegal 24644234595
El Salvador 24638720000
Cypern 24612646488
Honduras 23662231634
Island 21718075725
Trinidad och Tobago 21588037505
Sudan 21329109522
Afghanistan 20116137326
Bosnien och Hercegovina 19946496563
Laos 19132635712
Zambia 18110631358
Zimbabwe 18051170799
Burkina Faso 17933606353
Mali 17465392916
Georgien 15846489611
Guinea 15681050917
Benin 15651545332
Palestina 15561300000
Gabon 15316826192
Botswana 15061922802
Albanien 14887629268
Malta 14647384608
Haiti 14508218017
Moçambique 14019446610
Jamaica 13812425037
Niger 13741378450
Mongoliet 13312981595
Madagaskar 13056079982
Armenien 12641209802
Nicaragua 12621505383
Nordmakedonien 12263710123
Malawi 12182348213
Brunei 12005825770
Moldavien 11915547263
Mauritius 10920606198
Tchad 10829076802
Namibia 10619194505
Rwanda 10333991456
Kongo 10187122341
Ekvatorialguinea 10021856754
Bahamas 9907500000
Tadzjikistan 8194150302
Mauretanien 7913680231
Kirgizistan 7735976273
Togo 7574636979
Somalia 6965285325
Monaco 6816219303
Guyana 5471256595
Montenegro 4769860741
Fiji 4533883782
Barbados 4418000000
Sierra Leone 4063289450
Swaziland 3972728948
Maldiverna 3742769967
Djibouti 3384385217
Liberia 3201187800
Surinam 2884248048
Burundi 2841786382
Centralafrikanska republiken 2380087758
Bhutan 2315437338
Östtimor 1902156800
Lesotho 1875227642
Gambia 1868086275
Kap Verde 1703698677
Belize 1636280797
Saint Lucia 1616772741
Salomonöarna 1545888426
Guinea-Bissau 1431758243
Antigua och Barbuda 1370281481
Komorerna 1235400352
Seychellerna 1059886364
Grenada 1042100556
Saint Kitts och Nevis 980740741
Vanuatu 881547929
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 807474074
Samoa 807100821
Dominica 504214815
Tonga 488829964
São Tomé och Príncipe 472914470
Mikronesien 410083600
Palau 257700000
Marshallöarna 244462400
Kiribati 197508774
Nauru 114626626
Tuvalu 48855550

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2020

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Förklaring

BNP är ett mått på det samlade värdeskapandet i ett land och är här uttryckt i amerikanska dollar.