[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2021)

BNP2021

Land US Dollar (2021)
USA 22996100000000
Kina 17734062645371
Japan 4937421880462
Tyskland 4223116205969
Storbritannien 3186859739185
Indien 3173397590817
Frankrike 2937472757953
Italien 2099880198259
Kanada 1990761609665
Sydkorea 1798533915091
Ryssland 1775799919352
Brasilien 1608981220812
Australien 1542659899993
Spanien 1425276586283
Mexiko 1293037866360
Indonesien 1186092991320
Nederländerna 1018007056950
Saudiarabien 833541236569
Turkiet 815271751724
Schweiz 812866928867
Polen 674048266397
Sverige 627437898887
Belgien 599879025378
Thailand 505981655622
Irland 498559576715
Argentina 491492700657
Norge 482437019790
Israel 481591266133
Österrike 477082467454
Nigeria 440776971536
Sydafrika 419946428126
Bangladesh 416264942893
Egypten 404142766093
Danmark 397104343478
Singapore 396986899888
Filippinerna 394086419343
Malaysia 372701358820
Vietnam 362637524071
Pakistan 346343170486
Chile 317058508652
Colombia 314322453228
Finland 299155237589
Rumänien 284087563696
Tjeckien 282340849857
Nya Zeeland 249991512237
Portugal 249886464355
Peru 223249497500
Grekland 216240589485
Irak 207889333724
Ukraina 200085537744
Kazakstan 190814274226
Ungern 182280517581
Qatar 179570783551
Algeriet 167983141738
Marocko 132725261467
Slovakien 114870706410
Etiopien 111271112330
Kenya 110347079517
Ecuador 106165866000
Dominikanska Republiken 94243453937
Luxemburg 86710803337
Guatemala 85986321551
Oman 85868626528
Sri Lanka 84518830393
Bulgarien 80271119426
Ghana 77594279055
Angola 72546985709
Elfenbenskusten 69764827467
Uzbekistan 69238903106
Vitryssland (Belarus) 68218816484
Kroatien 67837788544
Tanzania 67775101794
Litauen 65503849705
Myanmar (Burma) 65067808985
Costa Rica 64282438667
Panama 63605065800
Serbien 63068134601
Slovenien 61526331889
Uruguay 59319547636
Azerbajdzjan 54622176471
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 53958573693
Tunisien 46840042941
Jordanien 45243661972
Kamerun 45238613480
Libyen 41879579677
Uganda 40434701517
Bolivia 40408208524
Paraguay 38986810989
Lettland 38872546229
Bahrain 38868663032
Nepal 36288830373
Estland 36262924354
Sudan 34326058557
El Salvador 28736940000
Honduras 28488668302
Cypern 27719337670
Senegal 27625388352
Kambodja 26961061120
Papua Nya Guinea 26594277246
Zimbabwe 26217726717
Island 25458933916
Bosnien och Hercegovina 22571512867
Trinidad och Tobago 21391802311
Zambia 21203059080
Jemen 21061691630
Haiti 20944392615
Burkina Faso 19737615114
Mali 19143741503
Laos 18827148530
Georgien 18700241392
Gabon 18269350434
Albanien 18260043500
Libanon 18076624840
Palestina 18036800000
Benin 17785640079
Botswana 17613846473
Malta 17189730470
Moçambique 16095828897
Guinea 15850520384
Mongoliet 15098022829
Niger 14950949875
Madagaskar 14637400396
Nicaragua 14013022092
Brunei 14006569576
Nordmakedonien 13879269152
Armenien 13861183874
Moldavien 13679221333
Jamaica 13638230996
Malawi 12626718074
Kongo 12523961677
Ekvatorialguinea 12269392789
Namibia 12236250784
Tchad 11779980802
Bahamas 11208600000
Mauritius 11156657770
Rwanda 11070356519
Tadzjikistan 8746270636
Kirgizistan 8543423503
Togo 8413200568
Mauretanien 8227580740
Guyana 7409179921
Somalia 7292721820
Montenegro 5809170962
Swaziland 4941373182
Barbados 4900800000
Maldiverna 4889666932
Fiji 4592118710
Sierra Leone 4200380124
Liberia 3486741370
Djibouti 3371102124
Andorra 3329910724
Burundi 2902029386
Surinam 2862131980
Lesotho 2518468891
Centralafrikanska republiken 2516498299
Gambia 2078070684
Östtimor 1959134744
Kap Verde 1936174043
Belize 1789923264
Saint Lucia 1764901133
Salomonöarna 1645213882
Guinea-Bissau 1638517533
Antigua och Barbuda 1471125926
Komorerna 1327964249
Seychellerna 1320053793
Grenada 1122083185
Vanuatu 983469257
Saint Kitts och Nevis 976150667
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 889775243
Samoa 788389972
São Tomé och Príncipe 547092915
Dominica 545618519
Mikronesien 404178050
Marshallöarna 248665600
Nauru 133218897
Tuvalu 63100962

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2021

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Förklaring

BNP är ett mått på det samlade värdeskapandet i ett land och är här uttryckt i amerikanska dollar.