[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2020)

BNP2020

Land US Dollar (2020)
USA 20936600000000
Kina 14722730697890
Tyskland 3806060140125
Storbritannien 2707743777174
Indien 2622983732007
Frankrike 2603004395901
Italien 1886445268341
Kanada 1643407977069
Sydkorea 1630525005469
Ryssland 1483497784868
Brasilien 1444733258972
Australien 1330900925056
Spanien 1281199091016
Mexiko 1076163316175
Indonesien 1058423838345
Nederländerna 912242335119
Schweiz 747968636174
Turkiet 720101212394
Saudiarabien 700117873249
Polen 594164690895
Sverige 537609865719
Belgien 515332499628
Thailand 501794961925
Nigeria 432293776262
Österrike 428965397959
Irland 418621818482
Israel 401953804837
Argentina 383066977654
Egypten 363069245165
Norge 362008956545
Filippinerna 361489354350
Danmark 355184024841
Singapore 339998477930
Malaysia 336664444247
Bangladesh 324239176765
Sydafrika 301923639270
Colombia 271346896626
Finland 271233883404
Vietnam 271158442059
Pakistan 263686552686
Chile 252940023046
Rumänien 248715551367
Tjeckien 243530379897
Portugal 231255587277
Nya Zeeland 212482013605
Peru 202014363787
Iran 191718271484
Grekland 189410106620
Kazakstan 169835426427
Irak 167224432560
Ukraina 155582008717
Ungern 155012927629
Qatar 146373588867
Algeriet 145163902228
Marocko 112870591694
Etiopien 107645054312
Slovakien 104574146248
Kenya 98842939649
Ecuador 98808010000
Sri Lanka 80706600229
Dominikanska Republiken 78844702329
Guatemala 77604632171
Myanmar (Burma) 76185586097
Luxemburg 73263982103
Ghana 72354428865
Bulgarien 69105101090
Tanzania 62409748427
Angola 62306913444
Costa Rica 61520669890
Elfenbenskusten 61348579465
Vitryssland (Belarus) 60258239056
Uzbekistan 57707189945
Kroatien 55966581780
Litauen 55887271833
Uruguay 53628827440
Serbien 52960134079
Panama 52938100000
Slovenien 52880473700
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 49868970641
Jordanien 43697659275
Azerbajdzjan 42607176471
Kamerun 39802147568
Tunisien 39235672868
Uganda 37372032558
Bolivia 36688861203
Paraguay 35304238230
Nepal 33657175561
Lettland 33505185229
Libanon 33383246858
Estland 31029968591
Sudan 26110829190
Libyen 25418461532
Kambodja 25291251427
Senegal 24910904236
El Salvador 24638720000
Honduras 23827840810
Cypern 23804340377
Papua Nya Guinea 23591523025
Island 21714670570
Trinidad och Tobago 21529824769
Afghanistan 19807067268
Bosnien och Hercegovina 19788422248
Zambia 19320053859
Laos 19136194849
Mali 17393761397
Burkina Faso 17369059295
Zimbabwe 16768513443
Georgien 15891688903
Botswana 15781732826
Guinea 15681050917
Benin 15651545209
Gabon 15593181271
Palestina 15561300000
Albanien 14799615097
Malta 14647384608
Moçambique 14021421106
Jamaica 13812421803
Madagaskar 13720634105
Niger 13678234008
Haiti 13417997065
Mongoliet 13137128659
Armenien 12645459214
Nicaragua 12621476264
Nordmakedonien 12266949805
Brunei 12016056665
Malawi 11961848553
Moldavien 11914040905
Bahamas 11250000000
Mauritius 10914065306
Kongo 10884686143
Namibia 10699926683
Rwanda 10333991892
Tchad 10093118570
Ekvatorialguinea 10021856754
Tadzjikistan 8194150302
Mauretanien 7778525643
Kirgizistan 7735976613
Togo 7574635241
Guyana 5471256595
Somalia 4917607582
Montenegro 4778582336
Fiji 4376014756
Barbados 4365500000
Maldiverna 4030203167
Swaziland 3962493093
Sierra Leone 3865018883
Surinam 3807922874
Djibouti 3384404260
Burundi 3258187233
Liberia 2950000000
Bhutan 2409262838
Centralafrikanska republiken 2303078338
Gambia 1901930158
Lesotho 1844510138
Östtimor 1821000000
Belize 1763696119
Kap Verde 1703698677
Saint Lucia 1703364241
Salomonöarna 1551245526
Guinea-Bissau 1431758243
Antigua och Barbuda 1415059259
Komorerna 1219690025
Seychellerna 1124937500
Grenada 1089203704
Saint Kitts och Nevis 927451852
Vanuatu 854793640
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 809681481
Samoa 807027244
São Tomé och Príncipe 472914470
Dominica 469870370
Kiribati 199573326
Tuvalu 48855550

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2020

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Förklaring

BNP är ett mått på det samlade värdeskapandet i ett land och är här uttryckt i amerikanska dollar.