[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2022)

BNP2022

Land US Dollar (2022)
USA 25462700000000
Kina 17963170521079
Japan 4231141201863
Tyskland 4072191736090
Indien 3385089881935
Storbritannien 3070667732359
Frankrike 2782905325625
Ryssland 2240422438363
Kanada 2139840023674
Italien 2010431598465
Brasilien 1920095560995
Australien 1675418665067
Sydkorea 1665245538594
Mexiko 1414187193992
Spanien 1397509272055
Indonesien 1319100220389
Saudiarabien 1108148978219
Nederländerna 991114635529
Turkiet 905987824096
Schweiz 807706035352
Polen 688176605955
Argentina 632770284409
Sverige 585939170124
Norge 579267365866
Belgien 578604103123
Irland 529244870223
Israel 522033446212
Förenade arabemiraten 507534921715
Thailand 495340592811
Nigeria 477386120636
Egypten 476747720365
Österrike 471400066091
Singapore 466788539652
Bangladesh 460201000095
Vietnam 408802379068
Malaysia 406305924656
Sydafrika 405869718462
Filippinerna 404284327312
Danmark 395403906582
Iran 388544468140
Pakistan 376532751807
Colombia 343939445259
Rumänien 301261582924
Chile 301025249438
Tjeckien 290923534701
Finland 280825957768
Irak 264182173793
Portugal 251945377529
Nya Zeeland 247234053739
Peru 242631549613
Qatar 237295575171
Kazakstan 220623001967
Grekland 219065872466
Algeriet 191912889421
Kuwait 184558274289
Ungern 178788572068
Ukraina 160502739236
Marocko 134181587770
Etiopien 126783472501
Slovakien 115468803972
Ecuador 115049476000
Oman 114667360208
Dominikanska Republiken 113641857434
Kenya 113420008179
Angola 106713618735
Guatemala 95003333381
Bulgarien 89040398406
Luxemburg 82274812251
Uzbekistan 80391853885
Azerbajdzjan 78721058824
Panama 76522511781
Tanzania 75709289056
Sri Lanka 74403578363
Ghana 72838798788
Belarus (Vitryssland) 72793457588
Uruguay 71177146197
Kroatien 70964606465
Litauen 70334299008
Elfenbenskusten 70018715017
Costa Rica 68380838316
Serbien 63501748652
Slovenien 62117768015
Myanmar (Burma) 59364362541
Demokratiska Republiken Kongo 58065953573
Sudan 51662241775
Jordanien 47451499859
Tunisien 46664948952
Libyen 45752336036
Uganda 45559202049
Bahrain 44390820479
Kamerun 44341646509
Bolivia 43068885673
Paraguay 41722295362
Lettland 41153912663
Nepal 40828247302
Estland 38100812959
El Salvador 32488720000
Honduras 31717700115
Papua Nya Guinea 30633444295
Kambodja 29956769529
Zambia 29784454056
Cypern 28439052741
Trinidad och Tobago 27899082337
Island 27841648044
Senegal 27684430244
Georgien 24605375420
Bosnien och Hercegovina 24527507288
Guinea 21227749389
Gabon 21071739228
Zimbabwe 20678055598
Botswana 20352322157
Haiti 20253551885
Armenien 19502783988
Palestina 19111900000
Burkina Faso 18884619613
Albanien 18882095518
Mali 18827176532
Moçambique 17851491428
Malta 17765270015
Benin 17401746309
Jamaica 17097760745
Mongoliet 16810883361
Brunei 16681531646
Laos 15724383783
Nicaragua 15671583878
Guyana 15357537068
Madagaskar 14954967604
Kongo 14615532210
Moldavien 14420947884
Niger 13969605583
Nordmakedonien 13563132057
Rwanda 13312796765
Malawi 13164667627
Mauritius 12898307089
Bahamas 12897400000
Tchad 12704149842
Namibia 12607436976
Ekvatorialguinea 11813908448
Kirgizistan 10930644915
Tadzjikistan 10492123388
Mauretanien 10375460680
Togo 8126439481
Somalia 8126105600
Maldiverna 6189865408
Montenegro 6095978868
Barbados 5637914515
Fiji 4943248200
Swaziland 4854167638
Liberia 4001047150
Sierra Leone 3970343852
Surinam 3620655116
Djibouti 3515109075
Andorra 3352032737
Östtimor 3163324631
Burundi 3073414678
Belize 2824081836
Lesotho 2553459763
Centralafrikanska republiken 2382618615
Kap Verde 2314816792
Gambia 2273060863
Saint Lucia 2065027556
Antigua och Barbuda 1757603704
Guinea-Bissau 1633559092
Salomonöarna 1595710784
Seychellerna 1588406479
Grenada 1256413185
Komorerna 1242519407
Vanuatu 983582865
Saint Kitts och Nevis 961563259
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna 948558503
Samoa 832421565
Dominica 612048148
São Tomé och Príncipe 546680342
Mikronesien 427094119
Marshallöarna 279667900
Kiribati 223352943
Nauru 150922211
Tuvalu 60349391

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2022

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Förklaring

BNP är ett mått på det samlade värdeskapandet i ett land och är här uttryckt i amerikanska dollar.